Colors: grey (primary), orange (alternate), rainbow tie-dye (other alternate)
Year Founded: 2006
BTSH Championship Wins: none
Also known as: Weekly Norris Family Reunion


2018 Stats

GNameHTPPGGPWGASOGAANotes
10Jack McGinty00.838
7Jon Meyer00.786
4Zach Norris00.43
3Eli Kazin00.23
2Jeff Starr00.182
2Bradley Schmidt00.332
1Todd Maciejewski00.141
1Sarah Herr00.061
1Justin Perras00.071
David L53402.81

No games found for mathematics