Results & Schedule
Thu, 12 Dec 10:24 am

<

>

  • Final  31 Mar

    FUZZ

    3

    FIL

    1

  • Final  31 Mar

    POUT

    5

    WTP

    3

  • Final  31 Mar

    IK

    0

    GREM

    1

  • Final  31 Mar

    GUT

    0

    DD

    7

  • Final  31 Mar

    LBS

    4

    CK

    2

  • Final  31 Mar

    BUT

    0

    HOOK

    1

  • Final  31 Mar

    GANK

    4

    MATH

    1

  • Final  31 Mar

    MEGA

    2

    DR

    3

  • Final  07 Apr

    DR

    2

    MATH

    5

  • Final  07 Apr

    TSR

    0

    CK

    3

  • Final  07 Apr

    DD

    4

    BUT

    2

  • Final  07 Apr

    HOOK

    5

    GUT

    0

  • Final  07 Apr

    POUT

    1

    FIL

    3

  • Final  07 Apr

    WTP

    3

    FUZZ

    2

  • Final  07 Apr

    FK

    2

    GREM

    3

  • Final  07 Apr

    REH

    4

    IK

    0

  • Final  07 Apr

    GANK

    3

    MEGA

    0

  • Final  07 Apr

    SKY

    0

    LBS

    2

  • Final  07 Apr

    REH

    4

    FK

    0

  • Final  14 Apr

    HOOK

    1

    CK

    0

  • Final  14 Apr

    MATH

    2

    BUT

    1

  • Final  14 Apr

    REH

    3

    FUZZ

    2

  • Final  14 Apr

    GREM

    2

    MEGA

    3

  • Final  14 Apr

    IK

    3

    WTP

    2

  • Final  14 Apr

    FK

    0

    GANK

    4

  • Final  14 Apr

    POUT

    3

    SKY

    1

  • Final  14 Apr

    LBS

    5

    FIL

    2

  • Final  14 Apr

    TSR

    3

    GUT

    1

  • Final  14 Apr

    DR

    1

    DD

    7

  • Final  28 Apr

    BUT

    4

    REH

    3

  • Final  28 Apr

    IK

    4

    DD

    3

  • Final  28 Apr

    TSR

    2

    WTP

    8

  • Final  28 Apr

    MEGA

    1

    POUT

    3

  • Final  28 Apr

    FIL

    4

    GANK

    3

  • Final  28 Apr

    GREM

    4

    DR

    3

  • Final  28 Apr

    CK

    2

    FUZZ

    0

  • Final  28 Apr

    SKY

    3

    GUT

    2

  • Final  28 Apr

    LBS

    2

    HOOK

    1

  • Final  28 Apr

    MATH

    1

    FK

    2

  • Final  19 May

    DD

    1

    LBS

    3

  • Final  19 May

    BUT

    2

    SKY

    1

  • Final  19 May

    POUT

    0

    GANK

    3

  • Final  19 May

    HOOK

    3

    GREM

    1

  • Final  19 May

    FK

    10

    GUT

    2

  • Final  19 May

    DR

    1

    REH

    6

  • Final  19 May

    MATH

    2

    IK

    7

  • Final  19 May

    CK

    3

    WTP

    1

  • Final  19 May

    TSR

    0

    FUZZ

    4

  • Final  19 May

    FIL

    6

    MEGA

    0

  • Final  02 Jun

    HOOK

    3

    REH

    1

  • Final  02 Jun

    GUT

    3

    IK

    5

  • Final  02 Jun

    DR

    2

    TSR

    1

  • Final  02 Jun

    LBS

    3

    FUZZ

    2

  • Final  02 Jun

    SKY

    3

    WTP

    2

  • Final  02 Jun

    CK

    5

    MATH

    2

  • Final  02 Jun

    FK

    1

    FIL

    2

  • Final  02 Jun

    GANK

    3

    BUT

    0

  • Final  02 Jun

    MEGA

    2

    DD

    1

  • Final  02 Jun

    GREM

    1

    POUT

    0

  • Final  09 Jun

    GANK

    5

    DR

    2

  • Final  09 Jun

    DD

    2

    HOOK

    3

  • Final  09 Jun

    CK

    0

    MEGA

    2

  • Final  09 Jun

    GUT

    2

    MATH

    4

  • Final  09 Jun

    REH

    4

    GREM

    1

  • Final  09 Jun

    IK

    1

    FIL

    5

  • Final  09 Jun

    WTP

    3

    LBS

    4

  • Final  09 Jun

    FK

    6

    SKY

    0

  • Final  09 Jun

    FUZZ

    1

    POUT

    0

  • Final  09 Jun

    BUT

    4

    TSR

    5

  • Final  23 Jun

    FK

    2

    LBS

    1

  • Final  23 Jun

    GREM

    8

    SKY

    0

  • Final  23 Jun

    WTP

    3

    DD

    2

  • Final  23 Jun

    REH

    2

    FIL

    1

  • Final  23 Jun

    POUT

    2

    IK

    0

  • Final  23 Jun

    FUZZ

    2

    BUT

    5

  • Final  23 Jun

    DR

    1

    GUT

    2

  • Final  23 Jun

    TSR

    0

    MEGA

    2

  • Final  23 Jun

    MATH

    3

    HOOK

    4

  • Final  23 Jun

    GANK

    4

    CK

    3

  • Final  30 Jun

    MEGA

    2

    GUT

    1

  • Final  30 Jun

    LBS

    2

    REH

    1

  • Final  30 Jun

    SKY

    1

    IK

    3

  • Final  30 Jun

    CK

    2

    FK

    0

  • Final  30 Jun

    HOOK

    5

    GANK

    3

  • Final  30 Jun

    DD

    5

    DR

    4

  • Final  30 Jun

    BUT

    1

    MATH

    3

  • Final  30 Jun

    GREM

    3

    TSR

    1

  • Final  30 Jun

    FIL

    4

    FUZZ

    2

  • Final  30 Jun

    WTP

    1

    POUT

    0

  • Final  14 Jul

    SKY

    3

    TSR

    0

  • Final  14 Jul

    DR

    1

    SKY

    4

  • Final  14 Jul

    IK

    7

    TSR

    5

  • Final  14 Jul

    LBS

    4

    MATH

    1

  • Final  14 Jul

    BUT

    1

    FK

    2

  • Final  14 Jul

    MEGA

    1

    WTP

    3

  • Final  14 Jul

    FUZZ

    3

    GANK

    5

  • Final  14 Jul

    CK

    2

    REH

    1

  • Final  14 Jul

    HOOK

    0

    FIL

    1

  • Final  14 Jul

    GREM

    2

    DD

    3

  • Final  14 Jul

    GUT

    0

    POUT

    7

  • Final  28 Jul

    FUZZ

    1

    REH

    0

  • Final  28 Jul

    REH

    6

    GUT

    0

  • Final  28 Jul

    MEGA

    1

    FUZZ

    6

  • Final  28 Jul

    SKY

    2

    HOOK

    5

  • Final  28 Jul

    FIL

    4

    DR

    1

  • Final  28 Jul

    LBS

    4

    TSR

    1

  • Final  28 Jul

    BUT

    2

    WTP

    3

  • Final  28 Jul

    POUT

    3

    CK

    0

  • Final  28 Jul

    DD

    3

    FK

    2

  • Final  28 Jul

    MATH

    2

    GREM

    1

  • Final  28 Jul

    GANK

    5

    IK

    1

  • Final  04 Aug

    FIL

    1

    LBS

    2

  • Final  04 Aug

    CK

    2

    HOOK

    3

  • Final  04 Aug

    BUT

    0

    GANK

    5

  • Final  04 Aug

    GUT

    2

    TSR

    8

  • Final  04 Aug

    DD

    2

    MEGA

    4

  • Final  04 Aug

    REH

    4

    MATH

    0

  • Final  04 Aug

    FK

    2

    FUZZ

    5

  • Final  04 Aug

    IK

    5

    DR

    2

  • Final  04 Aug

    SKY

    0

    POUT

    5

  • Final  04 Aug

    GREM

    1

    WTP

    3

  • Final  11 Aug

    REH

    0

    GANK

    1

  • Final  11 Aug

    IK

    4

    MEGA

    0

  • Final  11 Aug

    FUZZ

    4

    MATH

    3

  • Final  11 Aug

    TSR

    1

    POUT

    2

  • Final  11 Aug

    FK

    4

    HOOK

    1

  • Final  11 Aug

    DD

    2

    SKY

    1

  • Final  11 Aug

    GUT

    0

    GREM

    3

  • Final  11 Aug

    LBS

    2

    BUT

    1

  • Final  11 Aug

    WTP

    3

    DR

    2

  • Final  11 Aug

    FIL

    2

    CK

    1

  • Final  18 Aug

    FIL

    3

    BUT

    0

  • Final  18 Aug

    GUT

    1

    DR

    2

  • Final  18 Aug

    CK

    1

    GANK

    2

  • Final  18 Aug

    POUT

    4

    DD

    2

  • Final  18 Aug

    MEGA

    3

    TSR

    1

  • Final  18 Aug

    FUZZ

    2

    LBS

    4

  • Final  18 Aug

    HOOK

    0

    MATH

    0

  • Final  08 Sep

    WTP

    6

    SKY

    1

  • Final  08 Sep

    POUT

    0

    LBS

    3

  • Final  08 Sep

    WTP

    2

    FK

    0

  • Final  08 Sep

    DR

    3

    CK

    2

  • Final  08 Sep

    SKY

    1

    REH

    4

  • Final  08 Sep

    MATH

    2

    DD

    4

  • Final  08 Sep

    GREM

    0

    FIL

    5

  • Final  08 Sep

    MEGA

    0

    BUT

    2

  • Final  08 Sep

    TSR

    0

    HOOK

    6

  • Final  08 Sep

    FUZZ

    3

    IK

    2

  • Final  08 Sep

    GANK

    3

    GUT

    1

  • Final  15 Sep

    DD

    2

    TSR

    0

  • Final  15 Sep

    MATH

    1

    GANK

    4

  • Final  15 Sep

    GUT

    1

    WTP

    3

  • Final  15 Sep

    LBS

    4

    FK

    1

  • Final  15 Sep

    SKY

    6

    GREM

    2

  • Final  15 Sep

    IK

    4

    POUT

    3

  • Final  15 Sep

    FIL

    2

    REH

    5

  • Final  15 Sep

    HOOK

    3

    FUZZ

    4

  • Final  15 Sep

    CK

    2

    BUT

    3

  • Final  15 Sep

    DR

    0

    MEGA

    3

  • Final  22 Sep

    WTP

    2

    GREM

    0

  • Final  22 Sep

    FUZZ

    2

    FK

    1

  • Final  22 Sep

    IK

    2

    SKY

    1

  • Final  22 Sep

    MATH

    2

    FIL

    4

  • Final  22 Sep

    GUT

    3

    MEGA

    2

  • Final  22 Sep

    BUT

    0

    CK

    2

  • Final  22 Sep

    GANK

    1

    HOOK

    2

  • Final  22 Sep

    TSR

    1

    DD

    5

  • Final  22 Sep

    DR

    2

    POUT

    6

  • Final  22 Sep

    REH

    2

    LBS

    1

  • Final  29 Sep

    FK

    0

    REH

    2

  • Final  29 Sep

    GREM

    2

    IK

    1

  • Final  29 Sep

    FIL

    3

    FK

    2

  • Final  29 Sep

    POUT

    1

    GREM

    3

  • Final  29 Sep

    WTP

    2

    IK

    3

  • Final  29 Sep

    GANK

    2

    LBS

    4

  • Final  29 Sep

    MATH

    2

    CK

    6

  • Final  29 Sep

    TSR

    0

    DR

    4

  • Final  29 Sep

    DD

    2

    GUT

    1

  • Final  29 Sep

    MEGA

    0

    SKY

    2

  • Final  29 Sep

    HOOK

    2

    BUT

    3

The latest BTSH Schedule is out! Check it out for yourselves and plan for another awesome season of BTSH Greatness!

^^^ This Also Includes Playoff Time Slots – Check Them Out!

2019 PBR-Cup Playoff Schedule

Tenative Dates: Be sure to check the PDF to see your potential time slot.

Karma vs Gremlins on 10/6 is a scrimmage and not a playoff game.

DateHomeVisitorTime/ScoreLocation
Sun, 6 OctFresh KillsTompkins Square Riots12:30 pmEAST
Sun, 6 OctMega TouchGut Rot12:30 pmWEST
Sun, 6 OctButchersDark Rainbows1:30 pmEAST
Sun, 6 OctSky FightersMathematics1:30 pmWEST
Sun, 6 OctInstant KarmaGremlins2:30 pmWEST
Sun, 6 OctScrimmagers DarkScrimmagers Light2:30 pmEAST
Sun, 13 OctDenim DemonsCobra Kai12:00 pmWEST
Sun, 13 OctFilthierFuzz1:15 pmEAST
Sun, 13 OctCorlears HookersFresh Kills1:15 pmWEST
Sun, 13 OctRehabsMega Touch2:30 pmWEST
Sun, 13 OctInstant KarmaPoutine MachineIK 3 , POUT 1EAST
Sun, 13 OctGouging AnklebitersSky Fighters4:00 pmEAST
Sun, 13 OctLBS, Inc.Dark Rainbows4:00 pmWEST
Sun, 13 OctWhat the PuckGremlins5:00 pmEAST
Sun, 20 OctRehabsFuzz12:00 pmWEST
Sun, 3 NovGut RotWhat the Puck10:30 amWEST
Sun, 3 NovTompkins Square RiotsMega Touch10:30 amEAST
Sun, 3 NovGouging AnklebitersGremlins11:00 amEAST
Sun, 3 NovLBS, Inc.Fresh Kills11:00 amWEST
Sun, 3 NovDark RainbowsSky Fighters12:00 pmEAST
Sun, 3 NovInstant KarmaCobra Kai12:00 pmWEST
Sun, 3 NovSchlitz PlaceholderSchlitz Placeholder12:30 pmEAST
Sun, 3 NovSchlitz PlaceholderSchlitz Placeholder1:00 pmWEST
Sun, 3 NovPlaceholdersPlaceholders1:30 pmEAST
Sun, 3 NovPlaceholdersPlaceholders1:30 pmWEST
Sun, 3 NovPlaceholdersPlaceholders3:00 pmWEST