There are NO games on the following Sundays:
– May 8 (Mother’s Day)
– May 29 (Memorial Day)
– July 3 (Independence Day)
– July 31 (Beat the Heat!)
– August 28 (Ocean City)
– September 4 (Labor Day)

DATE GAME COURT TIME SCORE
April 3, 2016 Fresh Kills at Denim Demons East 1:00 1-2
April 3, 2016 Sky Fighters at LBS Inc. West 1:00 2-1 (OT-SO)
April 3, 2016 Filthier at Rehabs East 2:00 2-3 (OT-SO)
April 3, 2016 Mathematics at Gouging Anklebiters West 2:00 2-5
April 3, 2016 What The Puck at Instant Karma East 3:00 0-1
April 3, 2016 Fuzz at Corlears Hookers West 3:00 1-4
April 3, 2016 Gremlins at Poutine Machine East 4:30 3-1
April 3, 2016 Tompkins Square Riots at Mega Touch West 4:30 2-1
April 3, 2016 Gut Rot at Dark Rainbows East 5:30 1-5
April 3, 2016 Cobra Kai at Butchers West 5:30 3-5
April 10, 2016 Mega Touch at What The Puck East 1:00 4-3 (OT)
April 10, 2016 Dark Rainbows at Poutine Machine West 1:00 1-2
April 10, 2016 Butchers at Gut Rot East 2:00 8-0
April 10, 2016 Cobra Kai at Gremlins West 2:00 4-2
April 10, 2016 Denim Demons at Tompkins Square Riots East 3:00 1-0
April 10, 2016 Gouging Anklebiters at Instant Karma West 3:00 2-3
April 10, 2016 Sky Fighters at Mathematics East 4:30 2-3
April 10, 2016 Corlears Hookers at Fresh Kills West 4:30 2-10
April 10, 2016 Rehabs at Fuzz East 5:30 2-3
April 10, 2016 LBS Inc. at Filthier West 5:30 3-6
April 17, 2016 Mathematics at Corlears Hookers East 1:00 5-2
April 17, 2016 Instant Karma at Butchers West 1:00 2-1
April 17, 2016 Denim Demons at LBS Inc. East 2:00 1-3
April 17, 2016 Poutine Machine at Sky Fighters West 2:00 1-2
April 17, 2016 Filthier at Mega Touch East 3:00 6-2
April 17, 2016 Fresh Kills at Dark Rainbows West 3:00 5-0
April 17, 2016 Fuzz at Cobra Kai East 4:30 4-2
April 17, 2016 Tompkins Square Riots at Gut Rot West 4:30 2-1
April 17, 2016 Rehabs at Gouging Anklebiters East 5:30 1-2
April 17, 2016 Gremlins at What The Puck West 5:30 2-4
April 24, 2016 Gouging Anklebiters at Corlears Hookers East 1:00 5-4
April 24, 2016 Cobra Kai at What The Puck West 1:00 5-2
April 24, 2016 Instant Karma at Rehabs East 2:00 0-2
April 24, 2016 Mega Touch at Tompkins Square Riots West 2:00 3-2 (OT-SO)
April 24, 2016 Poutine Machine at Butchers East 3:00 0-1
April 24, 2016 Sky Fighters at Fuzz West 3:00 1-0
April 24, 2016 Dark Rainbows at Filthier East 4:30 3-0
April 24, 2016 Fresh Kills at LBS Inc. West 4:30 0-3
April 24, 2016 Gremlins at Mathematics East 5:30 5-2
April 24, 2016 Gut Rot at Denim Demons West 5:30 0-3
May 15, 2016 Cobra Kai at Corlears Hookers East 1:00 1-4
May 15, 2016 Fuzz at Gut Rot West 1:00 9-1
May 15, 2016 Mathematics at Poutine Machine East 2:00 2-1 (OT)
May 15, 2016 Dark Rainbows at Mega Touch West 2:00 2-3 (OT-SO)
May 15, 2016 Butchers at Filthier East 3:00 4-3
May 15, 2016 Denim Demons at What The Puck West 3:00 4-3
May 15, 2016 LBS Inc. at Sky Fighters East 4:30 5-0
May 15, 2016 Gouging Anklebiters at Rehabs West 4:30 1-2
May 15, 2016 Tompkins Square Riots at Fresh Kills East 5:30 1-7
May 15, 2016 Instant Karma at Gremlins West 5:30 4-3
May 22, 2016 Dark Rainbows at Cobra Kai East 1:00 2-3 (OT)
May 22, 2016 Sky Fighters at Denim Demons West 1:00 4-5
May 22, 2016 Instant Karma at Tompkins Square Riots East 2:00 6-0
May 22, 2016 Fuzz at Gouging Anklebiters West 2:00 4-3 (OT)
May 22, 2016 Gremlins at Fresh Kills East 3:00 3-5
May 22, 2016 Mega Touch at LBS Inc. West 3:00 2-5
May 22, 2016 Corlears Hookers at Rehabs East 4:30 0-9
May 22, 2016 Gut Rot at Poutine Machine West 4:30 0-4
May 22, 2016 What The Puck at Butchers East 5:30 2-3 (OT)
May 22, 2016 Mathematics at Filthier West 5:30 6-5
June 5, 2016 Rehabs at What The Puck East 1:00 CNL
June 5, 2016 Filthier at Gouging Anklebiters West 1:00 CNL
June 5, 2016 Dark Rainbows at Butchers East 2:00 CNL
June 5, 2016 Gut Rot at Gremlins West 2:00 CNL
June 5, 2016 Mathematics at Denim Demons East 3:00 CNL
June 5, 2016 Tompkins Square Riots at Corlears Hookers West 3:00 CNL
June 5, 2016 Poutine Machine at Instant Karma East 4:30 CNL
June 5, 2016 Fuzz at LBS Inc. West 4:30 CNL
June 5, 2016 Cobra Kai at Mega Touch East 5:30 CNL
June 5, 2016 Fresh Kills at Sky Fighters West 5:30 CNL
June 12, 2016 Mega Touch at Gut Rot East 1:00 3-1
June 12, 2016 Poutine Machine at Tompkins Square Riots West 1:00 2-4
June 12, 2016 Denim Demons at Corlears Hookers East 2:00 4-5 (OT)
June 12, 2016 Fresh Kills at Filthier West 2:00 4-3 (OT)
June 12, 2016 Cobra Kai at Sky Fighters East 3:00 2-4
June 12, 2016 What The Puck at Dark Rainbows West 3:00 2-1
June 12, 2016 Butchers at Fuzz East 4:30 2-5
June 12, 2016 Rehabs at Mathematics West 4:30 6-2
June 12, 2016 Gouging Anklebiters at LBS Inc. East 5:30 5-3
June 12, 2016 Gremlins at Instant Karma West 5:30 2-0
June 19, 2016 Gut Rot at Tompkins Square Riots East 1:00 1-8
June 19, 2016 Instant Karma at Dark Rainbows West 1:00 3-1
June 19, 2016 What The Puck at LBS Inc. East 2:00 1-5
June 19, 2016 Rehabs at Sky Fighters West 2:00 5-0
June 19, 2016 Cobra Kai at Poutine Machine East 3:00 4-1
June 19, 2016 Gouging Anklebiters at Mega Touch West 3:00 0-2
June 19, 2016 Filthier at Denim Demons East 4:30 3-2
June 19, 2016 Corlears Hookers at Gremlins West 4:30 7-4
June 19, 2016 Fuzz at Fresh Kills East 5:30 7-4
June 19, 2016 Mathematics at Butchers West 5:30 2-3
June 26, 2016 Fuzz at Mathematics East 1:00 5-3
June 26, 2016 Fresh Kills at Rehabs West 1:00 1-3
June 26, 2016 Gremlins at Butchers East 2:00 0-6
June 26, 2016 LBS Inc. at Denim Demons West 2:00 3-0
June 26, 2016 Corlears Hookers at Gouging Anklebiters East 3:00 1-4
June 26, 2016 Dark Rainbows at Tompkins Square Riots West 3:00 3-0
June 26, 2016 Gut Rot at Instant Karma East 4:30 3-1
June 26, 2016 What The Puck at Cobra Kai West 4:30 2-7
June 26, 2016 Sky Fighters at Filthier East 5:30 1-4
June 26, 2016 Mega Touch at Poutine Machine West 5:30 0-2
July 10, 2016 Gouging Anklebiters at Sky Fighters East 1:00 1-2 (OT)
July 10, 2016 Butchers at Instant Karma West 1:00 5-4
July 10, 2016 Poutine Machine at Mega Touch East 2:00 6-2
July 10, 2016 Filthier at Cobra Kai West 2:00 4-0
July 10, 2016 LBS Inc. at Gremlins East 3:00 4-3 (OT)
July 10, 2016 Mathematics at Fuzz West 3:00 6-5 (OT-SO)
July 10, 2016 Denim Demons at Fresh Kills East 4:30 1-2 (OT-SO)
July 10, 2016 Tompkins Square Riots at What The Puck West 4:30 2-1
July 10, 2016 Dark Rainbows at Gut Rot East 5:30 3-0
July 10, 2016 Rehabs at Corlears Hookers West 5:30 4-2
July 17, 2016 Instant Karma at Cobra Kai East 1:00 3-0
July 17, 2016 Tompkins Square Riots at Butchers West 1:00 0-5
July 17, 2016 Filthier at Fuzz East 2:00 5-6 (OT)
July 17, 2016 Poutine Machine at What The Puck West 2:00 2-1
July 17, 2016 Fresh Kills at Gouging Anklebiters East 3:00 1-2 (OT-SO)
July 17, 2016 Dark Rainbows at Gremlins West 3:00 3-0
July 17, 2016 Gut Rot at Mega Touch East 4:30 0-3
July 17, 2016 Corlears Hookers at Mathematics West 4:30 0-4
July 17, 2016 LBS Inc. at Rehabs East 5:30 1-4
July 17, 2016 Denim Demons at Sky Fighters West 5:30 4-3
July 24, 2016 Mathematics at Tompkins Square Riots East 1:00 4-1
July 24, 2016 Gremlins at Sky Fighters West 1:00 4-5
July 24, 2016 What The Puck at Fresh Kills East 2:00 2-3
July 24, 2016 Rehabs at Gut Rot West 2:00 5-1
July 24, 2016 Butchers at LBS Inc. East 3:00 6-3
July 24, 2016 Instant Karma at Filthier West 3:00 2-5
July 24, 2016 Gouging Anklebiters at Dark Rainbows East 4:30 4-3 (OT-SO)
July 24, 2016 Fuzz at Poutine Machine West 4:30 5-3
July 24, 2016 Corlears Hookers at Mega Touch East 5:30 0-5
July 24, 2016 Cobra Kai at Denim Demons West 5:30 1-3
August 7, 2016 Filthier at LBS Inc. East 1:00 5-2
August 7, 2016 Mega Touch at Gremlins West 1:00 6-1
August 7, 2016 Tompkins Square Riots at Cobra Kai East 2:00 2-4
August 7, 2016 Gouging Anklebiters at Mathematics West 2:00 2-3 (OT-SO)
August 7, 2016 Rehabs at Denim Demons East 3:00 5-1
August 7, 2016 Fresh Kills at Butchers West 3:00 3-2 (OT-SO)
August 7, 2016 Sky Fighters at Instant Karma East 4:30 5-3
August 7, 2016 What The Puck at Gut Rot West 4:30 7-1
August 7, 2016 Corlears Hookers at Fuzz East 5:30 2-6
August 7, 2016 Poutine Machine at Dark Rainbows West 5:30 3-2 (OT-SO)
August 14, 2016 Dark Rainbows at Fuzz East 1:00 0-3
August 14, 2016 Instant Karma at Denim Demons West 1:00 4-3
August 14, 2016 Fresh Kills at Mathematics East 2:00 4-2
August 14, 2016 LBS Inc. at Corlears Hookers West 2:00 6-3
August 14, 2016 Mega Touch at Rehabs East 3:00 1-8
August 14, 2016 Gut Rot at Cobra Kai West 3:00 1-10
August 14, 2016 Butchers at Gremlins East 4:30 2-3 (OT)
August 14, 2016 What The Puck at Gouging Anklebiters West 4:30 2-1
August 14, 2016 Tompkins Square Riots at Poutine Machine East 5:30 0-4
August 14, 2016 Filthier at Sky Fighters West 5:30 2-6
August 21, 2016 Corlears Hookers at Filthier East 1:00 2-5
August 21, 2016 LBS Inc. at Poutine Machine West 1:00 3-1
August 21, 2016 Sky Fighters at Fresh Kills East 2:00 3-4 (OT-SO)
August 21, 2016 Cobra Kai at Instant Karma West 2:00 3-0
August 21, 2016 Gut Rot at Mathematics East 3:00 1-3
August 21, 2016 Fuzz at Rehabs West 3:00 4-1
August 21, 2016 Gremlins at Tompkins Square Riots East 4:30 1-3
August 21, 2016 Mega Touch at Dark Rainbows West 4:30 3-1
September 11, 2016 Denim Demons at Gouging Anklebiters East 12:00 4-3 (OT)
September 11, 2016 Butchers at What The Puck West 12:00 4-2
September 11, 2016 Gremlins at Cobra Kai East 1:00 4-2
September 11, 2016 Butchers at Mega Touch West 1:00 7-1
September 11, 2016 Tompkins Square Riots at Dark Rainbows East 2:00 0-5
September 11, 2016 Gouging Anklebiters at Fuzz West 2:00 5-10
September 11, 2016 Poutine Machine at Gut Rot East 3:00 6-0
September 11, 2016 Sky Fighters at Corlears Hookers West 3:00 1-2
September 11, 2016 Mathematics at Rehabs East 4:30 3-4 (OT)
September 11, 2016 Denim Demons at Filthier West 4:30 1-3
September 11, 2016 Instant Karma at What The Puck East 5:30 1-0
September 11, 2016 LBS Inc. at Fresh Kills West 5:30 5-4
September 18, 2016 Denim Demons at Fuzz East 12:30 3-7
September 18, 2016 Filthier at Fresh Kills West 12:30 7-3
September 18, 2016 What The Puck at Gremlins East 1:30 1-7
September 18, 2016 Corlears Hookers at Dark Rainbows West 1:30 1-3
September 18, 2016 Sky Fighters at Gut Rot East 2:30 5-3
September 18, 2016 LBS Inc. at Mathematics West 2:30 1-2 (OT)
September 18, 2016 Mega Touch at Instant Karma East 4:00 2-1
September 18, 2016 Butchers at Cobra Kai West 4:00 4-2
September 18, 2016 Poutine Machine at Gouging Anklebiters East 5:00 1-2
September 18, 2016 Rehabs at Tompkins Square Riots West 5:00 2-0
       
September 25, 2016 Corlears Hookers at Cobra Kai East 1:30 1-3
September 25, 2016 Gut Rot at Dark Rainbows West 1:30 1-4
September 25, 2016 Gremlins at Tompkins Square Riots East 4:00 4-1
September 25, 2016 What The Puck at Poutine Machine West 4:00 2-1 (OT-SO)
       
October 2, 2016 #10 Sky Fighters at #7 Mathematics East 12:30
October 2, 2016 #12 Denim Demons at #5 LBS, Inc. West 12:30
October 2, 2016 #19 What The Puck at #1 Fuzz East 1:30
October 2, 2016 #11 Instant Karma at #6 Fresh Kills West 1:30
October 2, 2016 #17 Gremlins at #2 Rehabs East 3:00
October 2, 2016 #9 Gouging Anklebiters at #8 Mega Touch West 3:00
October 2, 2016 #15 Cobra Kai at #3 Butchers East 4:00
October 2, 2016 #13 Dark Rainbows at #4 Filthier West 4:00
October 2, 2016 Exhibition – TBD East 5:00
October 2, 2016 Exhibition – TBD West 5:00
       
October 9, 2016 Playoffs – Quarterfinals    
       
October 16, 2016 Playoffs – Semifinals    
       
October 23, 2016 Playoffs – Championship Game